Team Summary

Klondike Trail of '98 International Road Relay


Team Results for 1996

Past years results for this Team:

View All Years

Print | Help with printing


The printing of all reports is handled through your Web Browser's Print Function. In order to print a report Click "File -> Print" or the Print icon and select the printer or output device that you wish to print to.

It is possible to format the report to your liking by choosing "File -> Page Setup" and selecting the formatting options you would like to have. We suggest to turn on background color when printing, eg. "Set your printer to print background color".


Team Name: Pine Dental Impactors
Captain: SHAUNA TOMPKINS
Category: WOMEN
Team ID: 1664
Bib: 20



Final Time: 18:43:27
Penalty: 0 Min
Total Time: 18:43:27
Pace: 00:10:15
MPH: 5.9
Final Place by Category: 13 of 17
Final Placing Overall for Runners (1-10 Legs):119 of 127
Pine Dental Impactors - 1996


Leg   Dist.   Participant   Gender   Race Time   Penalty   Leg Time   Pace MPH   Place by
Category  
Place by  
Gender
Place by
Leg
1 8.80 TRACEY GANSKE female 01:45:50 01:45:50 00:12:01 5.0 15 48 123
2 5.80 Ann Chapman female 02:54:55 01:09:05 00:11:54 5.0 7 25 86
3 7.60 ISABEL PACHEO female 04:02:13 01:07:18 00:08:51 6.8 6 24 47
4 13.30 Marika Biro female 05:57:46 01:55:33 00:08:41 6.9 6 20 73
5 14.00 DALE CRANDLEMIRE female 08:05:16 02:07:30 00:09:06 6.6 11 25 103
6 16.00 RITA DAVIS female 11:21:05 03:15:49 00:12:14 4.9 16 38 126
7 8.80 CHRISTINI BENEDECK female 12:59:15 01:38:10 00:11:09 5.4 17 72 120
8 12.30 ANNE DIXON female 15:10:38 02:11:23 00:10:40 5.6 14 47 119
9 11.10 Shauna Tompkins female 17:11:01 02:00:23 00:10:50 5.5 14 61 117
10 11.90 SHAUNA NESSOM female 18:43:27 01:32:26 00:07:46 7.7 5 10 52



    Definitions of Individual Statistics Place by:

  • Category - where the individual placed overall in his/her leg by Category
  • Gender - Male or Female standing for their Leg only
  • Pace - standing based on pace time for individual leg only