Team Summary

Klondike Trail of '98 International Road Relay


Team Results for 2007

Past years results for this Team:

View All Years

Print | Help with printing


The printing of all reports is handled through your Web Browser's Print Function. In order to print a report Click "File -> Print" or the Print icon and select the printer or output device that you wish to print to.

It is possible to format the report to your liking by choosing "File -> Page Setup" and selecting the formatting options you would like to have. We suggest to turn on background color when printing, eg. "Set your printer to print background color".


Team Name: Team Survivor Perseverance
Captain: Nicki Germain
Category: WOMEN
Team ID: 1932
Bib: 71



Final Time: 19:00:58
Penalty: 0 Min
Total Time: 19:00:58
Pace: 00:10:25
MPH: 5.8
Final Place by Category: 17 of 20
Final Placing Overall for Runners (1-10 Legs):99 of 115
Team Survivor Perseverance - 2007


Leg   Dist.   Participant   Gender   Race Time   Penalty   Leg Time   Pace MPH   Place by
Category  
Place by  
Gender
Place by
Leg
1 8.80 Catherine Peimann female 01:32:21 01:32:21 00:10:30 5.7 12 30 71
2 5.60 Justine Emerson female 02:54:39 01:22:18 00:14:42 4.1 19 50 106
3 7.80 Tuula Marquardt female 04:14:25 01:19:46 00:10:14 5.9 14 46 76
4 13.10 Jan Moyer female 06:18:55 02:04:30 00:09:30 6.3 13 36 74
5 13.90 Deborah Rudis female 08:20:25 02:01:30 00:08:44 6.9 5 17 56
6 16.00 Deborah Craig female 11:12:51 02:52:26 00:10:47 5.6 19 53 109
7 8.80 Sara Peacock female 13:04:10 01:51:19 00:12:39 4.7 20 73 110
8 12.40 Julie McCormick female 14:47:05 01:42:55 00:08:18 7.2 6 14 36
9 11.00 Nicki Germain female 16:46:46 01:59:41 00:10:53 5.5 18 63 103
10 12.10 SUZIE GAFFNEY female 19:00:58 02:14:12 00:11:05 5.4 21 50 116



    Definitions of Individual Statistics Place by:

  • Category - where the individual placed overall in his/her leg by Category
  • Gender - Male or Female standing for their Leg only
  • Pace - standing based on pace time for individual leg only